Cpabien.Com - Info cpabien.com

cpabien.com receives about 800 unique visitors and 1,440 (1.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $6.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,971.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cpabien.com is ranked number 473,012 in the world and 0.00016% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Antonio, TX, 78218, United States and links to network IP address 172.99.89.199.

About - cpabien.com

How popular is cpabien.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
24,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,440 (1.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
473,012 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00016% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Cote d'Ivoire 9.2%9.5%2019
Cameroon 7.4%11.9%3571
Other 7.0%7.4%1430
Senegal 6.8%10.9%2061
Other 6.3%6.4%2268
Madagascar 5.5%6.2%2996
Other 2.6%1.8%1553
Algeria 2.6%2.8%44410

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ww12.cpabien.com
36.07%27.06%1.4
ww4.cpabien.com
30.74%23.16%1
ww1.cpabien.com
24.86%20.70%1.6
ww2.cpabien.com
18.31%11.94%1.2
ww7.cpabien.com
16.12%16.21%1.9
OTHER
0%0.87%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush cpabien.com
Domain:
  cpabien.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
6
Total Backlinks:
  14
Follow Links:
  3
Nofollow Links:
  11
Referring Domains:
  5
Referring IPs:
  5

How socially engaged is cpabien.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cpabien.com can earn?

Website Value:
$2,971.01
Daily Revenue:
$6.40
Monthly Revenue:
$192.00
Yearly Revenue:
$2,336.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is cpabien.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
172.99.89.199
ASN:
AS27357 
ISP:
Rackspace Hosting 
Server Location:
San Antonio
TX
78218
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 172.99.89.199

How fast does cpabien.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.google.com/adsense/domains/caf.js
http://parking.parklogic.com/page/enhance.js?pcId=12&domain=cpabien.com
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/themes/MobileCleanBlack_09d0a842/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/scripts/js3caf.js (expiration not specified)
http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/themes/MobileCleanBlack_09d0a842/img/bg10.png (expiration not specified)
http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/themes/MobileCleanBlack_09d0a842/style.css (expiration not specified)
http://survey.g.doubleclick.net/async_survey?site=kv4ic6olrzkr6 (5 minutes)
http://www.google.com/adsense/domains/caf.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 6KiB (***% reduction).

Compressing http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/scripts/js3caf.js could save 4.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://parking.parklogic.com/page/enhance.js?pcId=12&domain=cpabien.com could save 1.5KiB (58% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://www.go…et02_3ph&amp;gl=US">Related Links</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.6KiB (26% reduction).

Minifying http://d32ffatx74qnju.cloudfront.net/scripts/js3caf.js could save 1.6KiB (26% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1KiB (93% reduction).

Compressing http://afs.googleusercontent.com/dp-teaminternet/uni_blank1.gif could save 1KiB (93% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to cpabien.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Thu, 30 Jun 2016 11:59:31 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.36
Location: http://ww12.cpabien.com
Content-Length: 1
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 30 Jun 2016 11:36:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 162
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 172.99.89.199 3600
MX allmail.parklogic.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.parklogic.com
Rname hostmaster.cpabien.com
Serial Number 2016020400
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.parklogic.com 3592
NS ns1.parklogic.com 3592
NS ns4.parklogic.com 3592
NS ns2.parklogic.com 3592
NS ns5.parklogic.com 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-05-23
Domain Age:
8 years 7 months 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: cpabien.com
Registry Domain ID: 1478620***6_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL:
Updated Date: 2016-04-04T01:59:33.0Z
Creation Date: 2008-05-23T18:20:15.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-05-23T18:20:15.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: On behalf of cpabien.com OWNER
Registrant Organization: c/o WhoisPrivacy.com
Registrant Street: 604 Cameron Street
Registrant City: Alexandria
Registrant State/Province: VA
Registrant Postal Code: 22314
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +64.48319528
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: On behalf of cpabien.com ADMIN
Admin Organization: c/o WhoisPrivacy.com
Admin Street: 604 Cameron Street
Admin City: Alexandria
Admin State/Province: VA
Admin Postal Code: 22314
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +64.48319528
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: On behalf of cpabien.com TECH
Tech Organization: c/o WhoisPrivacy.com
Tech Street: 604 Cameron Street
Tech City: Alexandria
Tech Postal Code: 22314
Tech State/Province: VA
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +64.48319528
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: On behalf of cpabien.com BILLING
Billing Organization: c/o WhoisPrivacy.com
Billing Street: 604 Cameron Street
Billing City: Alexandria
Billing State/Province: VA
Billing Postal Code: 22314
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +64.48319528
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns1.parklogic.com
Name Server: ns2.parklogic.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 1
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-01-20T17:13:01.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp


This data is provided by -
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
- does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: CPABIEN.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.PARKLOGIC.COM
Name Server: NS2.PARKLOGIC.COM
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 04-apr-2016
Creation Date: 23-may-2008
Expiration Date: 23-may-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 20 Jan 2017 17:12:47 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 64 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cpabien.com widget